Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Lt Cable Augmentation Of 01 Km At Location 11 Kv Collage Dlf Feeder 100 Kva Dtr Forest Colony Ii In Zeerapur Dc
|
| Description |
Estimate For Lt Cable Augmentation Of 01 Km At Location 11 Kv Collage Dlf Feeder 100 Kva Dtr Forest Colony Ii In Zeerapur Dc
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_463413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC-STM/RGH/25-26/2023 dt 18.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 6700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rajgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544899 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 284 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for lt cable augmentation of 0.6 km at location 11 kv collage dlf feeder 100 kva dtr forest colonyi in zeerapur dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Estimate for lt cable augmentation of 0.6 km at location 11 kv collage dlf feeder 100 kva dtr forest colonyi in zeerapur dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr 100 kva of 11 kv dhatrawda feeder at location machalpur road zeerapur town in zeerapur dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Estimate for additional dtr 100 kva of 11 kv dhatrawda feeder at location machalpur road zeerapur town in zeerapur dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv dhatrawada pump feeder at location village zeerapur ss to tapriyahedi (6 km) in zeerapur dc
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv dhatrawada pump feeder at location village zeerapur ss to tapriyahedi (6 km) in zeerapur dc
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv jhadmau pump feeder at location village jhadmau to kundikheda (04 km) in zeerapur dc.
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv jhadmau pump feeder at location village jhadmau to kundikheda (04 km) in zeerapur dc.
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr 100 kva of 11 kv new khilchipur feeder at location chhapiheda road khilchipur town in khilchipur1 dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Estimate for additional dtr 100 kva of 11 kv new khilchipur feeder at location chhapiheda road khilchipur town in khilchipur1 dc under o and m dn. zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv hanuman mandir pump feeder at location village malkhana to khedi dobda 7 km in chhaphiheda dc in o and m dn. zeerapur.
Estimate for conductor augmentation of 11 kv hanuman mandir pump feeder at location village malkhana to khedi dobda 7 km in chhaphiheda dc in o and m dn. zeerapur.
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Estimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Read moreEstimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Estimate for conductor augmentation of kurwai town feeder under kurwai dc
Read moreLt kiosk box double feeder 100kva dtr
Lt kiosk box made of smc thermosetting plastic fitted with alu. bus bar for double feeder 100kva dtr, complete fitting with 120 alu. cable socket (long barrel) for pvc cable under bankura division (as per attached specification)
Read moreEstimate for extension of 0.450 km. feeder interconnection hakimabad dlf feeder to kilerama dlf feeder under hakimabad d/c of oandm division ashta.
Estimate for extension of 0.450 km. feeder interconnection hakimabad dlf feeder to kilerama dlf feeder under hakimabad d/c of oandm division ashta.
Read moreof your Industry type