Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Urgent Bid Invitation For Speed Sensor Pg Complete Medha Pt No T813 M 🚄 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Speed Sensor Pg Complete Medha Pt No T813 M For Mrt922. This Tender Is A Critical Procurement For The Railways' Operational Efficiency. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 28, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details, Including Technical Specifications And Procurement Guidelines. Bids Must Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: Speed Sensor, Medha, Mrt922, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Bid Submission, Hazipur, Central Government Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Abiraterone Acetate 250mg. Tab./Cap.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106353845
Reference
Number
34241060
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106362862/viewNitPdf_4590563.pdf

Start Date May 31, 2024 18:33
End Date
Expired 07/06/2024

Expired 818 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.