Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Diesel Genat Chs Rangarajapuram,Zonal Office , Community Hall Ambedkhar Salai , Subway At Rangarajapuram,Eoc Hospital,Chss Puliyur,Madley Subway,Chss Virugambakkam,Chss Koyambedu,Chs Kanniyappa Nagar Avm Burial Ground
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Diesel Genat Chs Rangarajapuram,Zonal Office , Community Hall Ambedkhar Salai , Subway At Rangarajapuram,Eoc Hospital,Chss Puliyur,Madley Subway,Chss Virugambakkam,Chss Koyambedu,Chs Kanniyappa Nagar Avm Burial Ground
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_564929_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E1/KKM/293/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodambakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674568 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing comprehensive annual maintenance for 1 no of diesel genat chs rangarajapuram , 3 nos of diesel genat zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram , 1 no of 125 kva at eoc hospital in dn 132 1 no of 62.5 k
Providing comprehensive annual maintenance for 1 no of diesel genat chs rangarajapuram , 3 nos of diesel genat zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram , 1 no of 125 kva at eoc hospital in dn 132 1 no of 62.5 k
Read moreAnnual maintenance diesel genchskr koilstreet cbhss kodambakkamroad cghs west jones road and cms ter nagar chss cit nagar and kannamapet duraisamy and rangarajapuram jones road and bazzar road subway sirpittitheyagarayarauditorium eoc hospita
Annual maintenance diesel genchskr koilstreet cbhss kodambakkamroad cghs west jones road and cms ter nagar chss cit nagar and kannamapet duraisamy and rangarajapuram jones road and bazzar road subway sirpittitheyagarayarauditorium eoc hospita
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/4566/2023 hiring of 30 nos manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway duraisamy subway rangarajapuram subway jones road subway ad bazar road subway in div134 133 132 142 zonex for a period of3months on contractbasis
Hiring of 30 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway, duraisamy subway, rangarajapuram subway jones road subway and bazar road subway in div134 133132 142 zone x for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/3617/2025 electrification work at chss govindasamy street mgr nagar cms amman koil street cps kamarajar colony and chs rangarajapuram in dn 130 132 and 138 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/3617/2025 electrification work at chss govindasamy street mgr nagar cms amman koil street cps kamarajar colony and chs rangarajapuram in dn 130 132 and 138 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type