Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Diesel Gen Chskr Koilstreet Cbhss Kodambakkam Road Cghs West Jones Road And Cms Ter Nagar Chss Cit Nagar And Kannamapet Duraisamy And Rangarajapuram Jones Road And Bazzar Road Subway Sir Pitti Theyagarayar Auditorium Eoc Hospita
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Diesel Gen Chskr Koilstreet Cbhss Kodambakkam Road Cghs West Jones Road And Cms Ter Nagar Chss Cit Nagar And Kannamapet Duraisamy And Rangarajapuram Jones Road And Bazzar Road Subway Sir Pitti Theyagarayar Auditorium Eoc Hospita
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CoC_564963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.X.C.No.E2/KKM/72/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kodambakkam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=674590 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance diesel genat chs rangarajapuram,zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram,eoc hospital,chss puliyur,madley subway,chss virugambakkam,chss koyambedu,chs kanniyappa nagar avm burial ground
Annual maintenance diesel genat chs rangarajapuram,zonal office , community hall ambedkhar salai , subway at rangarajapuram,eoc hospital,chss puliyur,madley subway,chss virugambakkam,chss koyambedu,chs kanniyappa nagar avm burial ground
Read moreE.l.d.c.no.smii/p10/4566/2023 hiring of 30 nos manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway duraisamy subway rangarajapuram subway jones road subway ad bazar road subway in div134 133 132 142 zonex for a period of3months on contractbasis
Hiring of 30 nos of manpower electrician cum pump operator for madley subway, duraisamy subway, rangarajapuram subway jones road subway and bazar road subway in div134 133132 142 zone x for a period of three months 90 days on contract basis
Read moreEl.d.c.no.centre/899/2025 supply and laying of 960 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings complete at rangarajapuram duraisamy madley bazar road and jones road subways in div 132 133 134 and 142 zone 10
El.d.c.no.centre/899/2025 supply and laying of 960 mtrs 4 x 16 sqmm alu ug cable with led fittings complete at rangarajapuram duraisamy madley bazar road and jones road subways in div 132 133 134 and 142 zone 10
Read moreof your Industry type