Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Silt Clearence On Pattichak Mr From Km 0.000 To 0.600 And Km 1.000 To K.M 2.400
Description
Silt Clearence On Pattichak Mr From Km 0.000 To 0.600 And Km 1.000 To K.M 2.400
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_851621_266
Reference
Number
01/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 559
EMD 1000
Tender Value -
Place EXCUTIVE ENGINEER SARYU NAHAR KHAND-4,BASTI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date November 20, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2023

Expired 1015 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.