Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Protection Wall (Rcc And Plum Concrete Wall) At The Landslide Area Located At Reshap Bazar, Mungpoo, Darjeeling
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Protection Wall (Rcc And Plum Concrete Wall) At The Landslide Area Located At Reshap Bazar, Mungpoo, Darjeeling
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_GTA_863187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06 / EE/KED/GTA of 2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 72491 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | De Marie Lodge, Kurseong |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1939560 |
| Start Date | June 13, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Mungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 11.80 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 12.040 km, ch. 12.405 km and ch. 12.480 km khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 0.050 in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 13.100
Read moreMungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km
Mungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km in khadeside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Read moreMungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km
Mungpoo-rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at 7.20 km in khadeside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2023-24.
Read morePeshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 8.220 km
Peshoke-mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 8.220 km and ch. 5.100 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25
Read morePeshoke mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 5.050 km
Peshoke mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 5.050 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2025-26.
Read morePeshoke mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at chainage 7.94 km in khadside
Peshoke mungpoo road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at chainage 7.94 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreMungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 11.70 km in khadside
Mungpoo rambhibazar road emergent restoration of disastrous landslide at ch. 11.70 km in khadside under darjeeling highway division in the district of darjeeling during the year 2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type