Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer,Multi Functional Machine,Multi Functional Machine
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3712737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BROINFOTECH | - | 23-08-2023 18:43:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CORE TECHNOLOGIES | - | 19-08-2023 12:57:01 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DIGITECH ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 18-09-2023 10:12:13 | Start-up | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | - | 16-09-2023 21:42:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | K N INFOTECH | - | 19-08-2023 13:11:22 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 16-09-2023 13:00:04 | Start-up | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 18-09-2023 03:46:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 16:07:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreGroup- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Group- a radiology 64 detector 128 slice ct scan high end ultrasound machine
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSupply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type