Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To 2 Lane With Hard Shoulder Configuration Of Kali Mandir (Chainage Km 133 Pt 078) And Lipulekh (Chainage Km 159 Pt 476) Road Of Nh 09 Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Widening To 2 Lane With Hard Shoulder Configuration Of Kali Mandir (Chainage Km 133 Pt 078) And Lipulekh (Chainage Km 159 Pt 476) Road Of Nh 09 Under Bharatmala Pariyojna In The State Of Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_764115_2 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 35400 |
| EMD | 2.16 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghatiabagarh-Lipulekh road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=824898 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir (chainage km 133 pt 078) and lipulekh (chainage km 159 pt 476) road of nh-09 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode
Widening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir (chainage km 133 pt 078) and lipulekh (chainage km 159 pt 476) road of nh-09 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir chainage km 133pt078 and lipulekh chainage km 159pt476 road of nh 09 under project hirak of bro in state of uttarakhand
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of widening to 2 lane with hard shoulder configuration of kali mandir chainage km 133pt078 and lipulekh chainage km 159pt476 road of nh 09 under project hirak of bro in state of uttarakhand
Read moreConstruction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Construction of new 4lane sambalpur ring road from km. 0.000 to km. 35.384 under bharatmala pariyojna on hybrid annuity mode in the state of odisha.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane greenfield highway from chatrapur on nh-16 to gopalpur port km 0.000 to km 4.500 and upgradation to 6-lane elevated configuration of existing nh-16 km 429.025 to km 430.990 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of odisha on
Construction of 4-lane greenfield highway from chatrapur on nh-16 to gopalpur port km 0.000 to km 4.500 and upgradation to 6-lane elevated configuration of existing nh-16 km 429.025 to km 430.990 under bharatmala pariyojna in the state of odisha on
Read moreBalance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Balance works of four laning from waranga (km. 253.700) to mahagaon (km.320.580) section of nh-361 in the state of maharashtra under bharatmala pariyojna on epc mode
Read moreConstruction and upgradation of balance work on tato mechuka road design chainage from km 23 pt800 to km 41 pt 275 net length 17 pt 475 km and existing chainage from km 24 pt 800 to km 45 pt 100 to 2 lane with hard shoulders under project brahmank
Construction and upgradation of balance work on tato mechuka road design chainage from km 23 pt800 to km 41 pt 275 net length 17 pt 475 km and existing chainage from km 24 pt 800 to km 45 pt 100 to 2 lane with hard shoulders under project brahmank
Read moreFour laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Four laning of kereya to keyondpani section of nh 143d ing from km 28.953 (design chainage) to km 59.300 (design chainage) (length 30.347 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package ii)
Read moreFour laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Four laning of keyondpani to latra section of nh 143d ing from km 59.300 (design chainage) to km 103.000 (design chainage) (length 43.7 km) on hybrid annuity mode (ham) under bharatmala pariyojana in jharkhand (package iii)
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with hard shoulder on askote lipulekh road nh 09 between km 56pt935 to km 95pt748 and km 113pt828 to km 133pt078 under project hirak and bharatmala pariyojana
Consultancy services for authority engineer for supervision of construction of 2 lane with hard shoulder on askote lipulekh road nh 09 between km 56pt935 to km 95pt748 and km 113pt828 to km 133pt078 under project hirak and bharatmala pariyojana
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Engagement of user fee agency through eq for pardimakta fee plaza at loha-waranga section of nh-361 from km. 187.800 to km 244.369 (design length 56.569 km) under bharatmala pariyojna in maharashtra
Read moreof your Industry type