Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Nylon Rope,Bond Paper,Pilot V7,Reynolds,Sketch Pen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4125109
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 23, 2023 19:17
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1036 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2023 15:44:46 MSE Qualified
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2023 16:55:18 MSE Qualified
3 SKS Enterprises - 01-11-2023 22:44:01 MSE Disqualified
4 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES - 28-10-2023 16:36:41 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ASHIRWAD ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Nylon Rope,Bond Paper,Pilot V7,Reynolds,Sketch Pen 96714.00 L1
2 NARBADA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Nylon Rope,Bond Paper,Pilot V7,Reynolds,Sketch Pen 144770.00 L2
3 TRIVENI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Nylon Rope,Bond Paper,Pilot V7,Reynolds,Sketch Pen 176720.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise