Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Veterinary Sub Centre At Manpura Jagir (Chhoti Sadri) Under Ridf T 29 Distt. Pratapgarh
|
| Description |
Const. Of Veterinary Sub Centre At Manpura Jagir (Chhoti Sadri) Under Ridf T 29 Distt. Pratapgarh
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSAMB_361742_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSAMB/BHILWARA/NIB NO.07/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 36120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHILWARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const. of veterinary sub centre at bordiya (arnod) under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Const. of veterinary sub centre at bordiya (arnod) under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Read moreConst. of veterinary hospital at kuni under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Const. of veterinary hospital at kuni under ridf-t-29 distt. pratapgarh
Read moreConst. of veterinary sub centre at ganeshpura (sahada) under ridf-t-29 distt. bhilwara
Const. of veterinary sub centre at ganeshpura (sahada) under ridf-t-29 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 02/2023-24 distt. chittorgarh
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 02/2023-24 distt. chittorgarh
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 01/2023-24 distt. chittorgarh
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 01/2023-24 distt. chittorgarh
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 05/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 05/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 04/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 04/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 02/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 02/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 03/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 03/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreConst. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 01/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Const. of various veterinary sub centre under ridf-t-29 pkg 01/2023-24 distt. bhilwara
Read moreof your Industry type