Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Const. Of Various Veterinary Sub Centre Under Ridf T 29 Pkg 01/2023 24 Distt. Chittorgarh
Description
Const. Of Various Veterinary Sub Centre Under Ridf T 29 Pkg 01/2023 24 Distt. Chittorgarh
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RSAMB_361704_1
Reference
Number
RSAMB/BHILWARA/NIB NO.07/2023-24
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1.14 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place BHILWARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date August 28, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1096 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.