Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2023 24 Clearing And Desilting Of Kbc Canal From Ch 31/750 Km To Tail End In Kuruvatturr Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing And Desilting Of Kbc Canal From Ch 31/750 Km To Tail End In Kuruvatturr Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_627355_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6595/2023_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6019 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Canal Sub division Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 998 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of kbc canal from ch 31/750 totail end in kuruvatturr gp-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of kbc canal from ch 31/750 totail end in kuruvatturr gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of general-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 26/000 to 29/100 in chelannur gp-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 26/000 to 29/100 in chelannur gp-
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of kbc canal from ch 29/100 to31/750 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of kbc canal from ch 29/100 to31/750 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of kakkodi branch canal from ch 31 750km to tailend in kuruvatturr gpgeneral civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of kakkodi branch canal from ch 31 750km to tailend in kuruvatturr gpgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and
Clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and moorikkara fb in kakkodi gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearingand desilting of kbc canal from ch 29/100 to 31/750 in kakkodi gp-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 29/100 to 31/750 in kakkodi gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal - general civil work
Clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal and mokavoor sub distributary canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of chevayur distributory general civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of chevayur distributory general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.38/500 to tail end-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.38/500&#x0d to tail end-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type