Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desilting Of Kakkodi Branch Canal From Ch 31 750km To Tailend In Kuruvatturr Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp(np) 2025 26 Clearing And Desilting Of Kakkodi Branch Canal From Ch 31 750km To Tailend In Kuruvatturr Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_784610_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/4143/2025_5_10_8/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | parambil bazar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1289100 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of kakkodi branch canal from ch 29 100km to 31 750km in kakkodi gpgeneral civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of kakkodi branch canal from ch 29 100km to 31 750km in kakkodi gpgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of kakkodi branch canal from ch 26 000kmto29 100km in chelannur gpgeneral civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of kakkodi branch canal from ch 26 000kmto29 100km in chelannur gpgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary canal from ch.5/000 to tailend-general civil work
Acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of thiruvallur distributary canal from ch.5/000 to tailend
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and
Clearing and desilting of moorikkara dty canal and moorikkara fb in kakkodi gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 31/750 km to tail end in kuruvatturr gp-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 31/750 km to tail end in kuruvatturr gp
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of general-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 26/000 to 29/100 in chelannur gp-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 26/000 to 29/100 in chelannur gp-
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal between ch.10/000 km and 15/600 kmgeneral civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing&#x0d jungle and desilting of kakkodi branch canal&#x0d between ch.10/000 km and 15/600 kmgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal - general civil work
Clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal and mokavoor sub distributary canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of puthiyangadi distributary canal general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of chevayur distributory general civil work
General-kyip acp(np)-2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of chevayur distributory general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type