Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pcc Road From Keshab Mahanta House To Dinunath Ghosh House At Jajigram (Activity Id 97483958)
|
| Description |
Const Of Pcc Road From Keshab Mahanta House To Dinunath Ghosh House At Jajigram (Activity Id 97483958)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_777080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E tender 007 |
| Tender Fee | 870 |
| EMD | 3460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAJIGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721153 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 630 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cover drain from nabaday sangha to darakanath ghosh house at jajigram(activity id-89956095)
Const of cover drain from nabaday sangha to darakanath ghosh house at jajigram(activity id-89956095)
Read moreConst of pcc road from adibasipara towards bhagbat ghosh house at bandra village (activity id-112339958)
Const of pcc road from adibasipara towards bhagbat ghosh house at bandra village (activity id-112339958)
Read moreConst of cover drain from janardan mohonta house towards gopal mohonta house at jajigram (activity id-112354743)
Const of cover drain from janardan mohonta house towards gopal mohonta house at jajigram (activity id-112354743)
Read moreConst of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Const of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Read moreRenovation of pcc rd near asish ghosh house at uttarpara activity id 97641788
Renovation of pcc rd near asish ghosh house at uttarpara activity id 97641788
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bappa pan house to biswajit ghosh house at rupsa ghosh para activity id- 58312222
Construction of pcc road from bappa pan house to biswajit ghosh house at rupsa ghosh para activity id- 58312222
Read moreConst of pcc rd from keshab methur house to bablu ghosh house mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Const of pcc rd from keshab methur house to bablu ghosh house mouza mheshpur jl 68 sansad 26 under maheshpur gp
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and chamber from sannayasi ghosh house to sukumar ghosh house at dwari. activity id- 111545730
Construction of pcc drain with&#x0d cover and chamber from&#x0d sannayasi ghosh house to&#x0d sukumar ghosh house at dwari.&#x0d activity id- 111545730
Read morePcc road from nimai ghosh house to sunil ghosh house at khanpur.activity id- 71062389
Pcc road from nimai ghosh house to sunil ghosh house at khanpur activity id- 71062389
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pcc road towards the house of haren ghosh at sahebrampur ghoshpara(activity id-89018210)
Construction of pcc road from pcc road towards the house of haren ghosh at sahebrampur ghoshpara(activity id-89018210)
Read moreof your Industry type