Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cover Drain From Nabaday Sangha To Darakanath Ghosh House At Jajigram(activity Id 89956095)
|
| Description |
Const Of Cover Drain From Nabaday Sangha To Darakanath Ghosh House At Jajigram(activity Id 89956095)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_716756_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E tender 001 |
| Tender Fee | 720 |
| EMD | 2900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAJIGRAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1575121 |
| Start Date | July 18, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConst of cover drain from janardan mohonta house towards gopal mohonta house at jajigram (activity id-112354743)
Const of cover drain from janardan mohonta house towards gopal mohonta house at jajigram (activity id-112354743)
Read moreConst of pcc road from keshab mahanta house to dinunath ghosh house at jajigram (activity id-97483958)
Const of pcc road from keshab mahanta house to dinunath ghosh house at jajigram (activity id-97483958)
Read moreT-cons of cover drain from karnadhar ghosh house to netaji sangha club at sansad no. 17 (activity id- 109729699)
T-cons of cover drain from karnadhar ghosh house to netaji sangha club at sansad no. 17 (activity id- 109729699)
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain with cover and chamber from sannayasi ghosh house to sukumar ghosh house at dwari. activity id- 111545730
Construction of pcc drain with&#x0d cover and chamber from&#x0d sannayasi ghosh house to&#x0d sukumar ghosh house at dwari.&#x0d activity id- 111545730
Read moreConst of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Const of concrete road from bapi ghosh house to anup ghosh house at kurumba activity id 89925405
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from provat ghosh house to gamkuro pond at mahartuba xx activity id 89885166
Construction of cover drain from provat ghosh house to gamkuro pond at mahartuba xx activity id 89885166&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type