Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Fault Relay For Aux. Converter 415/110 V Ckt. Harmonic Filter And Control Circuit Etc.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106604876 |
|
Reference Number |
29243276A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042025/106604876/viewNitPdf_4862793.pdf |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 507 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth fault relay for aux. converter 415/110v ckt. harmonic filter and control circuit etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. converter 415/110v, harmonic filter and control circuit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. convortor 415 /110v ...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. converter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDigital earth leakage relay 110v, 0.1-9.99a,over current earth fault relay, aux, idmt, 1/5a
Read more
Earth fault relay for aux. converter 415/110v, harmonic filter and control circuit (pos no. 89.2, 89.5, 89.6 & 89.7) 150 ma 43 ohm 36/110v as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0090 alt-c or latest and abb id no. hbvw40001r0001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. convertor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. convertor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type