Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Fault Relay For Aux. Convortor 415 /110 V ...
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106280099 |
|
Reference Number |
22243546 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4560 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106280099/viewNitPdf_4495614.pdf |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of new mobile workstation for the relay testing/communication works and conducting other diagnostic tests of equipments at kadra and kodasalli power house
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. converter 415/110v, harmonic filter and control circuit.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. converter 415/110v ckt. harmonic filter and control circuit etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. converter 415/110v ckt. harmonic filter and control circuit etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. convertor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. convertor
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarth fault relay for aux. converter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type