Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 237/24 Manthottathil Ela Road Concreting In Ward 10 Of Melila Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No 237/24 Manthottathil Ela Road Concreting In Ward 10 Of Melila Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610389_13 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2024/AE/LIDEW/MGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4231 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELILA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project number 231/24 villoor ammoommakkavu road concreting in ward 9 of melila gp
Annual plan-project number 231/24 villoor ammoommakkavu road concreting in ward 9 of melila gp
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 235/25 lal junction meenvayal-10 ela road maintenance w
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 235/25 lal junction meenvayal-10 ela road maintenance w10
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp eliimbilassery kaithodu kapex ela road concrete 242/25
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp eliimbilassery kaithodu kapex ela road concrete 242/25
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp. pr. no 63/25 vadakkekkara mullassery ela road maintenance w3
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp. pr. no 63/25 vadakkekkara mullassery ela road maintenance w3
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp kalakkadu jn kalakkadu ela roas w1 (pr. no.100/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp vadakkekkara anganwadi ikkarakkonam ela road w3 (pr. no.124/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp vadakkekkara anganwadi ikkarakkonam ela road w3 (pr. no.124/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp thannikkal kottoorkkonnam ela road maintenance w2(pr. no.274/26
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 319/25 karayil narikuzhy ela road maintenance w6
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 285/25 viloor chandravilasom ela road maintenance w9
Read moreAnnual plan-73/24/melila/ nh208-valliyana ela road maintenance ward 13
Annual plan-73/24/melila/ nh208-valliyana ela road maintenance ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type