Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T01 Gariyawan To Gerabari Via Dhanetha Construction Of Hl Rcc Bridge At Ch 0 210 Km
Description
T01 Gariyawan To Gerabari Via Dhanetha Construction Of Hl Rcc Bridge At Ch 0 210 Km
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_RWD_127698_1
Reference
Number
BR16P3R74
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 10.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place RWD PATNA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 04/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.