Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T01 Gariyawan To Gerabari Via Dhanethaconstruction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch. 6980 M
|
| Description |
T01 Gariyawan To Gerabari Via Dhanethaconstruction Of Rcc Box Bridge At Ch. 6980 M
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_RWD_127699_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BR16P3R75 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.98 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RWD PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Construction of bridge at ch.2.20 km of harave road connecting harave via harave kalhall, ramenahalli in hunsur taluk
Read moreT01-gariyawan to gerabari via dhanetha construction of hl rcc bridge at ch 0 210 km
T01-gariyawan to gerabari via dhanetha construction of hl rcc bridge at ch 0 210 km
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 300
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 6 300
Read moreT01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 900
T01-sh t01 madhubani to baghasat via bihta dharampur construction of rcc box bridge at ch 5 900
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 12050
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of rcc box bridge at ch. 12050
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstrution of rcc box bridge at ch. 26950
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstrution of rcc box bridge at ch. 26950
Read moreT01-kahanpur to mananpur via shadipur construction of box bridge at ch 3 645 km
T01-kahanpur to mananpur via shadipur construction of box bridge at ch 3 645 km
Read moreT01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 13080
T01-kothi tola (sh) to kachora via manjheli , chaunkiconstruction of box bridge at ch 13080
Read moreMrl42-t01 (patkoi hat) to gangi hat via kalkali rcc bridge at mrl42-t01 (patkoi hat) to gangi hat via kalkali at ch-1.60km
Mrl42-t01 (patkoi hat) to gangi hat via kalkali rcc bridge at mrl42-t01 (patkoi hat) to gangi hat via kalkali at ch-1.60km
Read moreof your Industry type