Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of 200 Kva Transformer, 200 Kva Voltage Stabilizer With Accessories/ Allied Infra, Spl Repair To Lightening Conductor, Earthing And Other Allied Works And Main Pipe Line With Allied Infra At Various Locations In The Aor Of Age E/M Under Ge 969
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 113/969 Ews/2025 26 Provn Of 200 Kva Transformer, 200 Kva Voltage Stabilizer With Accessories/ Allied Infra, Spl Repair To Lightening Conductor, Earthing And Other Allied Works And Main Pipe Line With Allied Infra At Various Locations
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_739053_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-113/969 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=827538 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair of lt overhead conductor to lt ug cable with allied infra of perimeter section light and lightening conductor earthing alongwith other allied works at various locations in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews
Cwek/token-42/969 ews/2025-26- spl repair of lt overhead conductor to lt ug cable with allied infra of perimeter section light and lightening conductor earthing alongwith other allied works at various locations in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews
Read moreSpl repair to fitting, fixture and allied infra at various locations under ge 969 ews
Cwek/token-111/969 ews/2024-25-spl repair to fitting, fixture and allied infra at various locations under ge 969 ews job no - w/spl repair e/m/04/baramulla/pattan/2024-25
Read moreSpl repair to certain roads, hardstanding and allied infra at various locations under ge 969 ews
Ca no. cwek-50/969 ews/2024-25- spl repair to certain roads, hardstanding and allied infra at various locations under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of 7.5 kva ups and water coolers with connected items at certain bldgs. and spl repairs to earthing infra and allied works
Provn of 7.5 kva ups and water coolers with connected items at certain bldgs. and spl repairs to earthing infra and allied works at afs sulur
Read moreProvn of or living and allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Provn of or living and allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of conversion of lt oh line into ug cables with allied infra and spl repair to ber eqpt under ge 969 ews
Provn of conversion of lt oh line into ug cables with allied infra and spl repair to ber eqpt under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of security wall alongwith allied infra at challa grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of security wall alongwith allied infra at challa grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreRepair/maint of earthing lightening arrestor lightening strip earthing direction board earthing recharging repair of earthing pits and allied connected items at 24 ed af stn manauri
Repair/maint of earthing lightening arrestor lightening strip earthing direction board earthing recharging repair of earthing pits and allied connected items at 24 ed af stn manauri
Read moreSpl repair to roads of various units alongwith repair to internal roads, hardstanding, pcc road, road furniture and allied infra at various locations in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews
Cwek/token-34/969 ews/2025-26 spl repair to roads of various units alongwith repair to internal roads, hardstanding, pcc road, road furniture and allied infra at various locations in the aor of age b/r-i under ge 969 ews
Read moreConstruction of certain technical accn alongwith other allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Construction of certain technical accn alongwith other allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Read moreof your Industry type