Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Repair Of Lt Overhead Conductor To Lt Ug Cable With Allied Infra Of Perimeter Section Light And Lightening Conductor Earthing Alongwith Other Allied Works At Various Locations In The Aor Of Age E/M Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 42/969 Ews/2025 26 Spl Repair Of Lt Overhead Conductor To Lt Ug Cable With Allied Infra Of Perimeter Section Light And Lightening Conductor Earthing Alongwith Other Allied Works At Various Locations In The Aor Of Age E/M Under Ge 969 Ews
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_726949_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-42/969 EWS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=813780 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of security wall alongwith allied infra at challa grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of security wall alongwith allied infra at challa grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreConstruction of certain technical accn alongwith other allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Construction of certain technical accn alongwith other allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of security wall alongwith allied infra at lower bandi grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of security wall alongwith allied infra at lower bandi grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of roads along perimeter wall with allied infra at uri grn under ge 969 ews
Provn of roads along perimeter wall with allied infra at uri grn under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of under ground of lt overhead cable with allied infra at uri under ge 969 ews
Provn of under ground of lt overhead cable with allied infra at uri under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of or living and allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Provn of or living and allied infra at pattan under ge 969 ews
Read moreSpl repair of lt overhead conductor to lt ug cable with allied infra in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews, (job no- xii/01/spr e/m instln/stn hq uri/2025-26)
Cwek/token-55/969 ews/2025-26- spl repair of lt overhead conductor to lt ug cable with allied infra in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews, (job no- xii/01/spr e/m instln/stn hq uri/2025-26)
Read moreProvn of tech bldg alongwith allied infra under ge 860 ews
Provn of tech bldg alongwith allied infra under ge 860 ews
Read moreSpl repair to fitting, fixture and allied infra at various locations under ge 969 ews
Cwek/token-111/969 ews/2024-25-spl repair to fitting, fixture and allied infra at various locations under ge 969 ews job no - w/spl repair e/m/04/baramulla/pattan/2024-25
Read moreProvn of 200 kva transformer, 200 kva voltage stabilizer with accessories/ allied infra, spl repair to lightening conductor, earthing and other allied works and main pipe line with allied infra at various locations in the aor of age e/m under ge 969
Cwek/token-113/969 ews/2025-26 provn of 200 kva transformer, 200 kva voltage stabilizer with accessories/ allied infra, spl repair to lightening conductor, earthing and other allied works and main pipe line with allied infra at various locations
Read moreof your Industry type