Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Motherboard,Keyboard,Battery For Ups,Taflon,Roller,Ram,Dvd Witer,Ups,600 Va,Harddisc
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4462756
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 10, 2024 18:28
End Date
Expired 20/01/2024

Expired 959 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANAND INFOTECH - 18-01-2024 18:59:24 N/A Disqualified
2 COMPUTER PLAZA - 19-01-2024 11:01:28 MSE Qualified
3 H.R.ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 17:18:57 N/A Qualified
4 HANUMANT ENTERPRISES - 19-01-2024 14:25:06 MSE Qualified
5 ICARE IT SOLUTIONS - 20-01-2024 12:10:09 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 COMPUTER PLAZA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,KEYBOARD,BATTERY FOR UPS,TAFLON,ROLLER,RAM,DVD WITER,UPS,600 VA,HARDDISC 63850.00 L1
2 HANUMANT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,KEYBOARD,BATTERY FOR UPS,TAFLON,ROLLER,RAM,DVD WITER,UPS,600 VA,HARDDISC 67800.00 L2
3 H.R.ENTERPRISES Item Categories : MOTHERBOARD,KEYBOARD,BATTERY FOR UPS,TAFLON,ROLLER,RAM,DVD WITER,UPS,600 VA,HARDDISC 69940.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise