Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of Rope For Catching Of Street Animal Through Mc Fund.
|
| Description |
Purchase Of Rope For Catching Of Street Animal Through Mc Fund.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_372564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCF/EE-P/2024/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1330 |
| EMD | 396 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ballabgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=448473 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of chemicals for sanitation and swm works
Supply of chemicals for regular sanitation work to chanapatna city municipal council
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read morePurchase of rope for catching of street animal through mc fund.
Purchase of rope for catching of street animal through mc fund.
Read morePurchase of rope for catching of street animal through mc fund.
Purchase of rope for catching of street animal through mc fund.
Read morePurchase of bleaching liquid for water clearance through mc fund.
Purchase of bleaching liquid for water clearance through mc fund.
Read moreof your Industry type