Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Running Contract 2023 24 One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Wadakkanchery 2 In Thrissur District 3 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 7.06 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Appendix A Reactive Maintenance Work
Appendix B Premonsoon Work
Appendix C Protective Maintenance Work
Appendix D Routine Maintenance Inspection
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_594352_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E.Tender No.08/EE/RM/EKM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General running contract 2023 24 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 2 in thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.06 km general civil work
General running contract 2023 24 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 2 in thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.06 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 2 in thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total length of 7.06 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance work appendix b premonsoon work appendix c protective maintenance work appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work
The ts estimate include 7 road streches of 19.22 km. appendix a reactive maintenance work appendix b premonsoon work appendix c protective maintenancework appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
General running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery 1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 22.22 km general civil work general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance work appendix b premonsoon work appendix c protective maintenancework appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total length of 12.46 km- general civil work
General-rm -2024-25- rc1- cluster1- one&#x0d year running contract for various pwd roads&#x0d under roads section wadakkanchery -2 in&#x0d thrissur district 3 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 12.46 km- general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm-2024-25 rc1-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section wadakkanchery-1 in thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total length of 21.22 km-general civil work
General-rm-2024-25 rc1-cluster 1 -&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd&#x0d roads under roads section wadakkanchery-1 in&#x0d thrissur district 7 road stretches for a total&#x0d length of 21.22 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 2024 cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section irinjalakkuda in thrissur district 6 roads stretches for a total length of 17.136 km general civil work
Appendix a reactive maintenance. appendix b premonsoon work. appendix c preventive maintenance appendix d routine maintenance inspection
Read moreGeneral- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
General- running contract 2023- 24-cluster 1 - one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section chavakkad in thrissur district , 6 road stretches for a total length of 22.685
Read moreGeneral running contract 2023 24cluster 1 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kunnamkulam in thrissur district 4 road stretches for a total length of 4.2 km
Supplying and stacking 12mmm granite chipps, supplying and stacking 36mm, filling up potholes with 36mm metal, providing bitumen levelling course 36mm, filling pot holes with 12 mm, tack coat and cgpc and item for rc board
Read moreof your Industry type