Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Children Park At Mourian With Installation Benches And Swings Akong With Plantation Of Tree Pyt Sumwal Block Majalta Umder Aspirational Plan For Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_220790_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.220 REW UDh of 2023-24 Dt10/07/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 8720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN REW UDHAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of lane drain from main road to des raj and others house at mourian, pyt. sumwal, block majalta, under bdc capex for the year 2023-24.
Boq
Read moreConst. of bowli nho joginder singh at w no 3 and p/work nho farman ali at w no 3, pyt. sumwal, block majalta umder pri capex for year 2023-24
Boq
Read moreConstruction of children park at mottu with installation of benches swings along with plantation of trees, pyt mottu, block khoon under aspirational development programme (apdp) for the year 2023-24
Boq
Read moreConstruction of children park at mottu with installation of benches swings along with plantation of trees, pyt mottu, block khoon under aspirational development programme (apdp) for the year 2023-24
Boq
Read morePainting of children play equipments, benches, tree guards etc. and painting and writing of
Painting of children play equipments, benches, tree guards etc. and painting and writing of notice boards for the celebrations of chhath puja 2023 at green belt pocket no.9 indira colony, manimajra,chandigarh under revenue head.
Read moreConst. of l/drain nho pankaj others at w no 4 l/drain nho satya devi and p/work nho rattan chand and others at w no 5, pyt. sumwal, block majalta umder pri capex for year 2023-24
Boq
Read moreUpgradation of park near h. no. 185, 484, near medanta clinic, sector-27 with epdm flooring for children play area, multiplay, swings, repair of footpath and boundary wall, dustbins and benches in ward no. 22, mcg.
Upgradation of park near h. no. 185, 484, near medanta clinic, sector-27 with epdm flooring for children play area, multiplay, swings, repair of footpath and boundary wall, dustbins and benches in ward no. 22, mcg.
Read moreProviding and fixing of children swings (6 nos.) and (35 nos.) stainless steel benches at 1/1-1/36 subhash nagar, 13/83 park, 3/48 park, b2c block, b2 janakpuri and b2a janakpuri in hari nagar assembly constituency.-28.
Providing and fixing of children swings (6 nos.) and (35 nos.) stainless steel benches at 1/1-1/36 subhash&#x0d nagar, 13/83 park, 3/48 park, b2c block, b2 janakpuri and b2a janakpuri in hari nagar assembly&#x0d constituency.-28.
Read morePainting of children play equipments benches tree guards etc. and painting and writing of notice boards for the celebrations of chhath puja 2024 at green belt pocket no.9 indira colony, manimajra,chandigarh under revenue head
Painting of children play equipments benches tree guards etc. and painting and writing of notice boards for the celebrations of chhath puja 2024 at green belt pocket no.9 indira colony, manimajra,chandigarh under revenue head
Read moreTitle sale for scrap material (such as benches, grill, tree guard, frp equipment, roop way, green gym, barricates, boards, m.spipe, electric pole, tin sheet, rubber pipe, electric cable and dustbin etc.) at children traffic park and sant dnyanesh
Title sale for scrap material (such as benches, grill, tree guard, frp equipment, roop way, green gym, barricates, boards, m.spipe, electric pole, tin sheet, rubber pipe, electric cable and dustbin etc.) at children traffic park and sant dnyanesh
Read moreof your Industry type