Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Children Park At Mottu With Installation Of Benches Swings Along With Plantation Of Trees, Pyt Mottu, Block Khoon Under Aspirational Development Programme (Apdp) For The Year 2023 24
|
| Description |
Boq
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDPR_228337_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No.339 REW UDH of 23-24 Dt-31/08/23 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 8720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | xen rew udhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of children park at mottu with installation of benches swings along with plantation of trees, pyt mottu, block khoon under aspirational development programme (apdp) for the year 2023-24
Boq
Read moreAmritsarovar/fish pond mottu, pyt mottu, block khoon under aspirational development programme (apdp) during the year 2023-24
Boq
Read moreConst of children park at mourian with installation benches and swings akong with plantation of tree pyt sumwal block majalta umder aspirational plan for year 2023-24
Boq
Read moreProviding of pavilion with seating arrangement at playground near middle school drangbal under aspirational district development programme (apdp) year 2023-24 block baramulla
Providing of pavilion with seating arrangement at playground near middle school drangbal under aspirational district development programme (apdp) year 2023-24 block baramulla
Read moreProviding of ht/lt poles with conductor at halqa gutlibagh and watlar-b under aspirational panchayat development programme apdp for the year 2023-24
Providing of ht/lt poles with conductor at halqa gutlibagh and watlar-b under aspirational panchayat development programme apdp for the year 2023-24
Read moreReplacement of 02 no of transformers at devpora with installation of lt poles panchayat devpora chandilwanigam under aspirational panchayat development programme (apdp- 2025-26)
Replacement of 02 no of transformers at&#x0d devpora with installation of lt poles panchayat&#x0d devpora chandilwanigam under aspirational&#x0d panchayat development programme (apdp-&#x0d 2025-26)
Read more(work no. 67) under national clean air programme (ncap) conservation of trees planted in green heritage triangle, iec and other development works including plantation on heritage road.
Under national clean air programme (ncap) conservation of trees planted in green heritage triangle, iec and other development works including plantation on heritage road.
Read moreUpgradation of park near h. no. 185, 484, near medanta clinic, sector-27 with epdm flooring for children play area, multiplay, swings, repair of footpath and boundary wall, dustbins and benches in ward no. 22, mcg.
Upgradation of park near h. no. 185, 484, near medanta clinic, sector-27 with epdm flooring for children play area, multiplay, swings, repair of footpath and boundary wall, dustbins and benches in ward no. 22, mcg.
Read moreProviding and fixing of children swings (6 nos.) and (35 nos.) stainless steel benches at 1/1-1/36 subhash nagar, 13/83 park, 3/48 park, b2c block, b2 janakpuri and b2a janakpuri in hari nagar assembly constituency.-28.
Providing and fixing of children swings (6 nos.) and (35 nos.) stainless steel benches at 1/1-1/36 subhash&#x0d nagar, 13/83 park, 3/48 park, b2c block, b2 janakpuri and b2a janakpuri in hari nagar assembly&#x0d constituency.-28.
Read moreSupply and delivery of avenue plants/trees from kadiyam nurseries for tree plantation programme on october, 2025 (mm road junction to ashramam, guntur road collectorate to south bypass road) in ongole municipal corporation
Supply and delivery of avenue plants/trees from kadiyam nurseries for tree plantation programme on october, 2025 (mm road junction to ashramam, guntur road collectorate to south bypass road) in ongole municipal corporation
Read moreof your Industry type