Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rfp For Initial Improvement Works For Jhansi Shivpuri Section (From Chainage. Km 1305.087 To Chainage. Km 1380.387) Of Nh 27 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh) On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Rfp For Initial Improvement Works For Jhansi Shivpuri Section (From Chainage. Km 1305.087 To Chainage. Km 1380.387) Of Nh 27 In The State Of Madhya Pradesh) On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_162994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023/NHIPMPL/SJ/Imp. Date 01/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 23600 |
| EMD | 1.19 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1083 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreEngagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on raksha fee plaza at km.1374.650 from shivpuri to jhansi section from km 1305.087 to km 1380.387 on new nh27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Engagement of manpower service provider for collection of user fee on raksha fee plaza at km.1374.650 from shivpuri to jhansi section from km 1305.087 to km 1380.387 on new nh27 in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of indoor sports complex at jhansi club, jhansi (epc mode)
Development of indoor sports complex at jhansi club, jhansi (epc mode)
Read moreRfp for balance works of rampur-kathgodam section of nh-87 from km 42.791 (design chainage km 43.446) to km 88.00 (design chainage km 93.226) (package-ii) in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Rfp for balance works of rampur-kathgodam section of nh-87 from km 42.791 (design chainage km 43.446) to km 88.00 (design chainage km 93.226) (package-ii) in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Read moreLandslide treatment work of 12 location on nh-58 from km 235.420 (shivpuri) to km 266.130 (kodiyata) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Landslide treatment work of 12 location on nh-58 from km 235.420 (shivpuri) to km 266.130 (kodiyata) under epc mode in the state of uttarakhand on epc mode.
Read moreConstruction of vup flyover at medical tiraha to konchhabhawar jhansi (km. 105.700 to km. 106.800) on nh25 (new nh27) and interchange at km. 97.100 on nh25 (new nh27) for shivpuri kanpur road (jhansi bypass) section in uttar pradesh on epc mode
Construction of vup flyover at medical tiraha to konchhabhawar jhansi (km. 105.700 to km. 106.800) on nh25 (new nh27) and interchange at km. 97.100 on nh25 (new nh27) for shivpuri kanpur road (jhansi bypass) section in uttar pradesh on epc mode
Read moreWidening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Widening to four lane with paved shoulders from design chainage km. 27.780 sh chainage km. 459.500) to km. 57.320 sh chainage km. 489.040 belur to hassan section of nh - 373 in the state of karnataka in epc mode
Read moreConstruction of migging tutting road km 0.00 to km 19.834 design chainage under 1448 bcc 761 brtf p brahmank in epc mode
Construction of migging tutting road from cl-9 to nhdl specification km 0.00 to km 19.834 design chainage under 1448 bcc 761 brtf p brahmank in epc mode
Read moreShort term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Short term improvement and routine maintenance work of tolling reach of ramnagar fp from km 1251.814 to 1305.087 l53.273 km on baran shivpuri sec of new nh27 in madhya pradesh on pbmc mode.
Read moreof your Industry type