Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Angle Patti,Ply Board Six Mm,Hassan Cloth,Tube Light,White Chuna,Screw Wooden,Wooden Ciling,Ro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3848317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 19, 2023 18:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SHARMA TAX SOLUTION | - | 22-08-2023 10:08:45 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ROYAL SPORTS GARMENTS | - | 29-08-2023 08:36:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAUMYA INTERIORS | - | 29-08-2023 12:32:32 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAUMYA INTERIORS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron angle patti,Ply board six MM,Hassan cloth,Tube light,White chuna,Screw wooden,Wooden ciling,Ro | 118000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHARMA TAX SOLUTION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron angle patti,Ply board six MM,Hassan cloth,Tube light,White chuna,Screw wooden,Wooden ciling,Ro | 151700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL SPORTS GARMENTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Iron angle patti,Ply board six MM,Hassan cloth,Tube light,White chuna,Screw wooden,Wooden ciling,Ro | 181500.00 | L3 |