Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Panangad Gp Project No. 36/24 Perubapara Dwss , Providing Motor Pump And Allied Electrical Works General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Panangad Gp Project No. 36/24 &Amp#X0d
Perubapara Dwss , Providing Motor Pump Set&Amp#X0d
And Allied Electrical Works General Electrical&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_659774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/34/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5152 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AE LSGD Section Panangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1032205 |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan-panangad gp project no. 135/24 , -borewell in thalayad bus stand , motor pump installation, electrification of toilet block- general electrical work
Annual plan-panangad gp project no. 135/24 ,&#x0d -borewell in thalayad bus stand , motor pump&#x0d installation, electrification of toilet block-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreRetender for kaipramkunnu dwss pipeline installation and allied works -project no. 131
Retender for kaipramkunnu dwss pipeline installation and allied works -project no. 131
Read moreRetender annual plan-installation of pump and water filter at panangad grama panchayath office- panangad gp project no190 installation of water pump set-general electrical work
Installation of pump and water&#x0d filter at panangad grama panchayath office-&#x0d panangad gp -general electrical work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-thalayad colony dwsspanangad gp-project no 172/2023- 24,thalayad colony dwss-general electrical work
,thalayad colony dwss-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-purchase of motor kavarumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor kavrumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
General-purchase of motor kavarumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-purchase of motor kavrumunda dwss gramma panchayath karoor-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-1285/24-kakkatte thazham dwss, ward 4 - providing motor pump set and electrification -general electrical work retender
Please refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-pallikkathode gp project no 62/26-installation of motor for vallikkattu dwss-general electrical work
Motor
Read moreAnnual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Annual plan-balussery block panchayath 2023-24 - myladikunnu dwss in panangad gp-74/24
Read moreAnnual plan-karoor gp s0312/24-ward 8 purchase of motor and other facility for allappara dwss-general electrical work(retender)
Annual plan-karoor gp s0312/24-ward 8 purchase of motor and other facility for allappara dwss-general electrical work(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type