Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kmc/Ee(c)/Br V/50/45/25 26
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Common Users Toilet At 4 A Waverly Lane Ward No 50
|
| Organisation | KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KMC_981926_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KMC/EE(C)/Br-V/50/45/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WARD-50 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2395025 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/26/25-26
Relaying of road side kerb and channel stone along with allied works at shankharitola street and dixon lane etc in ward no 50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/25/25-26
Repairing of sewer and sewer appurtenences at refugee ln. etc in ward no 50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/45/24-25/b
Repairing of bustee i.p.s passaged at 95d lenin sarani, 17 creek lane etc. in ward no-50, under br-v
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/52/25-26
Repairing of i.p.s passages including ancillary work at 18 a mahendra sarkar surrounding area etc in wd no-50.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/26/24-25
Restoration of paver block passages and footpath at 118, a.j.c bose street, 97/1/a, 128 lenin sarani and other different places in ward 50, br-v.
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/29/25-26
Repairing and restoration of road surface and ancillary work at huzuri mull ane ,creek row etc in ward no-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/38/25-26
Restoration of i.p.s and paver block footpath at gomes lane, fordyce lane. etc in ward-50
Read moreKmc/ee(c)/br-v/50/43/25-26
Restoration of i.p.s passages and asphaltum road incuding ancilary work at kabin nabin sen , crouch lane surrounding area etc in ward no-50.
Read moreof your Industry type