Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Takali (Ku.) To Sanpuri Road (Vr 118) Km 4/400 To 5/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Takali (Ku.) To Sanpuri Road (Vr 118) Km 4/400 To 5/00. Tq. And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1147623_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/837/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7600 |
| EMD | 41381 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997688 |
| Start Date | February 08, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to takali (ku.) to sanpuri road (vr-118) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to takali (ku.) to sanpuri road (vr-118) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to road from parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr- 126) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to road from parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr- 126) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at village takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road at village takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreTo develop and beautify various tourist attraction garden in takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
To develop and beautify various tourist attraction garden in takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. drain at village takali (ku.). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal c.c. drain at village takali (ku.). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthening of road from jintur road towards sanpuri road at village takli (ku.) tq. and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road from jintur road towards sanpuri road at village takli (ku.) tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreTo develop and beautify various tourist atraction c.c road in takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
To develop and beautify various tourist atraction c.c road in takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreTo develop and beautify various tourist atraction paver block in takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
To develop and beautify various tourist atraction paver block in takali (ku.).tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at village takali (ku.) tq. and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road and drain at village takali (ku.) tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type