Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Fencing With Gi Barbed Wire At Nabincherra Under Kumarghat Horticulture Sub Division Unakoti Tripura District
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Fencing With Gi Barbed Wire At Nabincherra Under Kumarghat Horticulture Sub Division Unakoti Tripura District
|
| Organisation | Director Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AGRI_65994_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/SE/AGRI/EE(NORTH)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nabincherra, Kumarghat, Unakoti District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=67161 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2025
Expired 329 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27
Erection of 5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at obalapura rf katamadevarakote sy no 60 corner to donnehalli sy no 51 of challakere range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 09/2026-27.a
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of boundary fencing with gi barbed wire at nabincherra under kumarghat horticulture sub division unakoti tripura district
Construction of boundary fencing with gi barbed wire at nabincherra under kumarghat horticulture sub division unakoti tripura district
Read moreConstruction of agri development research centre with it facilities sh construction of boundary fencing, development of approach road at kumarghat under kumarghat agri sub division, unakoti tripura.
Construction of agri development research centre with it facilities sh construction of boundary fencing, development of approach road at kumarghat under kumarghat agri sub division, unakoti tripura.
Read moreBoundary fencing by barbed wire
Boundary fencing by barbed wire and ms angle kushmandi b s f d dinajpur
Read morePdg gi barbed wire fencing kufos
Providing gi barbed wire fencing over compound wall and reconstruction of damaged compound wall at kufos puthuvypu phase iv 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type