Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Chath Pooja Site Interlocking Work From D Block K.D Pandey Ji House Inront Under Ward 45 Zone 5
|
| Description |
Construction Of Chath Pooja Site Interlocking Work From D Block K.D Pandey Ji House Inront Under Ward 45 Zone 5
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_969035_1 |
|
Reference Number |
275/A.A.5/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 11661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-45 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1694033 |
| Start Date | October 28, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 665 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of chath pooja ghat repairing and color varnishing work near k.d pandey house under ward-45 zone-5
Construction of chath pooja ghat repairing and color varnishing work near k.d pandey house under ward-45 zone-5
Read moreChath pooja ghat repairing work d-block gulab garden under ward-45 zone-5
Chath pooja ghat repairing work d-block gulab garden under ward-45 zone-5
Read moreConstruction of rcc bench and red stone work from chath pooja under ward-45 zone-05
Construction of rcc bench and red stone work from chath pooja under ward-45 zone-05
Read moreConstruction of chath pooja ghat repairing and color varnishing work form gulab garden under ward-45 zone-5
Construction of chath pooja ghat repairing and color varnishing work form gulab garden under ward-45 zone-5
Read moreGomti nadi river front (rhs) ke chath pooja ground per ishthit raen basera k nikat interlocking tiles lagane tatha railing ki marammat ka karya.
Gomti nadi river front (rhs) ke chath pooja ground per ishthit raen basera k nikat interlocking tiles lagane tatha railing ki marammat ka karya.
Read moreImprovement of interlocking tiles work at barra-2 from chath ghat shukl ji house to dixit chatte under ward-51 zone-5
Improvement of interlocking tiles work at barra-2 from chath ghat shukl ji house to dixit chatte under ward-51 zone-5
Read moreSaroj singh ke makan se vinod pandey ji ke makan tak babua ka pukhra tarkapur tak interlocking kary
Saroj singh ke makan se vinod pandey ji ke makan tak babua ka pukhra tarkapur tak interlocking kary
Read moreConstruction of interlocking road and drain at gram panchyat para pratappur me vipin pandey house to lal ji kureel house
Construction of interlocking road and drain at gram panchyat para pratappur me vipin pandey house to lal ji kureel house
Read moreNagar panchayat prayagpur ke panditpurwa me gawat mata mandir se jugal kishore pandey ji ke gaushala tak interlocking nirman karya
Nagar panchayat prayagpur ke panditpurwa me gawat mata mandir se jugal kishore pandey ji ke gaushala tak interlocking nirman karya
Read moreWard no. 90 ramapura antargat awas ji awas se h.n. d-46/42 tak va h.n. d-45/71 se d-45/75 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no. 90 ramapura antargat awas ji awas se h.n. d-46/42 tak va h.n. d-45/71 se d-45/75 tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreof your Industry type