Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Csc At Piardanga Of Basanchora Under Chandrakona Ii Block In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123884947 (15th Cfc 2025 26)
Description
Construction Of Csc At&Amp#X0d Piardanga Of Basanchora Under&Amp#X0d Chandrakona Ii Block In The&Amp#X0d District Of Paschim Medinipur.&Amp#X0d Activity Code 123884947 (15th&Amp#X0d Cfc 2025 26)
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_ZPHD_878778_1
Reference
Number
PMD/N-323/2025-26
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 18600
Tender Value -
Place Paschim Medinipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1980204

Start Date July 17, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 25/07/2025

Expired 408 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.