Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bio Bag,Flex Banner 3x2,Flex Banner 8x6,Glow Sign Board,Pocket Wind Meter,Plastic Box
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4517136 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KISHTWAR ART GALLERY | - | 30-01-2024 15:33:25 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 13:05:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 13:10:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | TASHU CONTRACTOR AND GENERAL SUPPLIERS | - | 30-01-2024 12:54:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KISHTWAR ART GALLERY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Bio Bag,Flex Banner 3x2,Flex Banner 8x6,Glow Sign Board,Pocket Wind Meter,Plastic Box | 43241.00 | L1 |
| 2 | TASHU CONTRACTOR AND GENERAL SUPPLIERS | Item Categories : Bio Bag,Flex Banner 3x2,Flex Banner 8x6,Glow Sign Board,Pocket Wind Meter,Plastic Box | 43243.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHARMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bio Bag,Flex Banner 3x2,Flex Banner 8x6,Glow Sign Board,Pocket Wind Meter,Plastic Box | 45125.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SITA RAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Bio Bag,Flex Banner 3x2,Flex Banner 8x6,Glow Sign Board,Pocket Wind Meter,Plastic Box | 49055.00 | L4 |