Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 06/2025 26 Repair To Wooden Furniture Including Polising To Wooden Furniture And In Block Nos P/144 To P/153 In Sekhon Vihar Area Repair /Polishing Of Furniture Should Be Carried Out In Above Block Omq On Priority Basis Yard Als
|
| Description |
Ca No. Ge Af No.1/Gur 06/2025 26 Repair To Wooden Furniture Including Polising To Wooden Furniture And In Block Nos P/144 To P/153 In Sekhon Vihar Area Repair /Polishing Of Furniture Should Be Carried Out In Above Block Omq On Priority Basis Yard Als
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_704279_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(AF) No 1/GUR-06/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (AF) Gurgaon No 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=792096 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 465 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-10/2024-25 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-44/2023-24 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-44/2023-24 repair to wooden furniture including polising to wooden furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-07/2025-26 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p/144 to p/153 in sekhon vihar area repair of furniture should be carried out in above block omq on priority basis yard alsoat af stn palam
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-07/2025-26 repair to steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p/144 to p/153 in sekhon vihar area repair of furniture should be carried out in above block omq on priority basis yard also at afstn palam
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2024-25 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-09/2024-25 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2023-24 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-43/2023-24 repair of steel furniture including painting to steel furniture in block nos p-144 to p-153 in sekhon vihar and omq block at af stn palam under ge(af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1 / gur-10 / 2026-27 welcome maintenance by using smart periodical methodology and certain connected works p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1 / gur-10 / 2026-27 welcome maintenance by using smart periodical methodology and certain connected works p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-69/2024-25 improvement to omq no 104/02, 04 at 13 brd, spl repair to lightening conductor system and lt panels and connected works at sekhon vihar and other minor works at 13 brd, sekhon vihar at af stn palam and sekhon
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-69/2024-25 improvement to omq no 104/02, 04 at 13 brd, spl repair to lightening conductor system and lt panels and connected works at sekhon vihar and other minor works at 13 brd, sekhon vihar at af stn palam and sekhon
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-20/2024-25 comprehensive (b/r) maintenance works including joinery works in building no p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-20/2024-25 comprehensive (b/r) maintenance works including joinery works in building no p/144 to p/153 at sekhon vihar area at af stn palam, under ge (af) gurgaon no 1.
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in building no p/144 to p/153 including mes complaint cell mes installations at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Ca no. ge af no.1/gur-39/2025-26 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology in building no p/144 to p/153 including mes complaint cell mes installations at sekhon vihar area under ge (af) gurgaon no 1
Read moreCa no. ge af no.1 / gur-15 / 2026-27 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology and certain connected works in building common area, fire exit, garrages in building no p/144 to p/153 including mes complaint cell at sekhon vihar
Ca no. ge af no.1 / gur-15 / 2026-27 periodical services by using smart periodical methodology and certain connected works in building common area, fire exit, garrages in building no p/144 to p/153 including mes complaint cell at sekhon vihar
Read moreof your Industry type