Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300 Di K7 Raising Main Pipe Line From Hazi Kalam To Teachers Colony Gate Mohalla Teachers Colony Dhampur
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300 Di K7 Raising Main Pipe Line From Hazi Kalam To Teachers Colony Gate Mohalla Teachers Colony Dhampur
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOLBU_845620_5 |
|
Reference Number |
884/15thFC |
| Tender Fee | 4055 |
| EMD | 3.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NPP Dhampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Laying of 300 di k7 raising main pipe line from hazi kalam to teachers colony gate mohalla teachers colony dhampur
Laying of 300 di k7 raising main pipe line from hazi kalam to teachers colony gate mohalla teachers colony dhampur
Read morelaying of 200 and 150 mm ms and di k7 raising main pipe line from bypass tubewell to nagina chowk puliya dhampur
laying of 200 and 150 mm ms and di k7 raising main pipe line from bypass tubewell to nagina chowk puliya dhampur
Read moreLaying of 200 and 150 mm ms and di k7 raising main pipe line from bypass tubewell to nagina chowk puliya dhampur
Laying of 200 and 150 mm ms and di k7 raising main pipe line from bypass tubewell to nagina chowk puliya dhampur
Read moreLaying of 300/100mm dia di(k7) water supply
Laying of 300/100 mm dia di (k7) pipe line for providing water supply connection to m/s. bonsai homes owners association under tellapur section, sub div-iii, o and m div-xxii vide swc file no. 2025-1-3937
Read moreLaying of 50mm gi and 100mm di k7 pipe line in sukwa dukwa colony
Laying of 50mm gi and 100mm di k7 pipe line in sukwa dukwa colony jhansi
Read moreStrengthening and improvement of water supply by laying of 400/300/100mm dia di k7 pipes
Strengthening and improvement of water supply laying of 400/300/100mm dia di k7 pipes for from (1) 8-15-96/b/1 to 19-3-294/264/m/74/b via 19-3-294/264/a/17/1, (ii) 19-3- 294/246/m 119 to govt high school, (iii) 8-15-96/170 to 8-15-96/59/34, (iv) 8-15-96/59/34 to 19-3-294/277/a/7/2 viz 8-15-86/21/p from hyderi manzil housing society h.no. 8-15- 96/56/4 and laying of 150/100 line where ever required to convert one in 4days /3days supplies to alternate day supply in zone-iv under mrg section, sub division-i of operations and maintenance division-i (reserved for sc contractors only as per g.o.ms.no.59, icad (reforms) department dated:21.05.2018) (2nd recall)
Read moreLaying of 200mm di-k7 raising main pipe line from bilal shop to afzal shop 140mtr moh qaziyan
Laying of 200mm di-k7 raising main pipe line from bilal shop to afzal shop 140mtr moh qaziyan
Read moreProv. and laying of r/main di-k7 for tubewell at green city colony, tapa.
Prov. and laying of r/main di-k7 for tubewell at green city colony, tapa.
Read moreLaying of 200 di-k7 raising main pipe line from new tubewell to nagar panchayat over head tank sahaspur
Laying of 200 di-k7 raising main pipe line from new tubewell to nagar panchayat over head tank sahaspur
Read moreLaying of 200 di-k7 raising main pipe line from new tubewell to nagar panchayat over head tank sahaspur
Laying of 200 di-k7 raising main pipe line from new tubewell to nagar panchayat over head tank sahaspur
Read moreof your Industry type