Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 300/100mm Dia Di(k7) Water Supply
|
| Description |
Laying Of 300/100 Mm Dia Di (K7) Pipe Line For Providing Water Supply Connection To M/S. Bonsai Homes Owners Association Under Tellapur Section, Sub Div Iii, O And M Div Xxii Vide Swc File No. 2025 1 3937
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 601104 |
|
Reference Number |
EP-62/CGM(E)/RC/2025-26, Dt:30.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 118 |
| EMD | 3318 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 457 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixing water supply materials krn
Supplying of submersible motors , allied materials and fixing valves in pipe lines
Read moreKishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Kishanganj water supply scheme under amrut 2.0
Read moreSupply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Supply of water supply pump motors and pvc materials to narasapura gramapanchayath
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreProviding stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read moreSupply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Supply of water supply matirials for belliganudu gram panchayath jjm returned fund channagiri taluk davanagere district
Read moreAnnual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Annual procurement of pvc, cpvc, hdpe pipes and electrofusion fittings for water supply works
Read moreO&m of water supply scheme to gotegali &9 other villages in karwar taluk
O & m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreConstruction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreof your Industry type