Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Jagadish Das At Laskarpara Mouza At Part No 10 93 Under Volka Barobisha No I G P Within Kumargram Block Fund 15th Fc Untied 2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near The House Of Jagadish Das At Laskarpara Mouza At Part No 10 93 Under Volka Barobisha No I G P Within Kumargram Block Fund 15th Fc Untied 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563912_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/ VB-I GP-ET /04/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE VOLKA BAROBISHA NO.-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block (45 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block (45 unit)
Read moreConstruction of water atm near kathmil at laskarpara 10/91 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p within kumargram panchyat samiti fund-apas 25-26
Construction of water atm near kathmil at laskarpara 10/91 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p within kumargram panchyat samiti fund-apas 25-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road from near the house of haridas das towards the house of jitendra biswasharma at laskarpara 10 92 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c untied 2023 24
Construction of cc road from near the house of haridas das towards the house of jitendra biswasharma at laskarpara 10 92 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c untied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreInstallation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Installation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Read moreInstallation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Installation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Read moreConstruction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Construction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Read moreInstalation of water plant at barobisha gelc pry school at laskarpara at 10- 96 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p. fund-5th sfc
Instalation of water plant at barobisha gelc pry school at laskarpara at 10- 96 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p. fund-5th sfc
Read moreConst of pucca drain from the house of nanda saha towards kumargram road at laskarpara 10 96 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Const of pucca drain from the house of nanda saha towards kumargram road at laskarpara 10 96 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Construction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type