Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Nanda Saha Towards Kumargram Road At Laskarpara 10 96 Under Volka Barobisha No I G P Within Kumargram Block Fund 15th F C Tied 2023 24
|
| Description |
Const Of Pucca Drain From The House Of Nanda Saha Towards Kumargram Road At Laskarpara 10 96 Under Volka Barobisha No I G P Within Kumargram Block Fund 15th F C Tied 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_563912_6 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/APD/KMG/ VB-I GP-ET /04/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6790 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE VOLKA BAROBISHA NO.-I GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Instalation of water plant at barobisha gelc pry school at laskarpara at 10- 96 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p. fund-5th sfc
Instalation of water plant at barobisha gelc pry school at laskarpara at 10- 96 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p. fund-5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block (45 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block (45 unit)
Read moreConstruction of water atm near kathmil at laskarpara 10/91 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p within kumargram panchyat samiti fund-apas 25-26
Construction of water atm near kathmil at laskarpara 10/91 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p within kumargram panchyat samiti fund-apas 25-26
Read moreInstallation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Installation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Read moreInstallation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Installation of solar atm near the house of totan saha at laskarpara 10-97 under volka barobisha no i g.p fund-15th fc
Read moreConst of pucca drain from near the house of sanjay saha towards the house of asit dutta at dakshin rampur 10 104 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Const of pucca drain from near the house of sanjay saha towards the house of asit dutta at dakshin rampur 10 104 under volka barobisha no i g p within kumargram block fund 15th f c tied 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in laskarpara village at volka barobisha-i gp under kumargram block
Read moreContruction of high drain at barobisha haat part no 10/96 under volka barobisha i gp
Contruction of high drain at barobisha haat part no 10/96 under volka barobisha i gp alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreContruction of high drain at barobisha haat part no 10/96 under volka barobisha i gp
Contruction of high drain at barobisha haat part no 10/96 under volka barobisha i gp alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Construction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Read moreof your Industry type