Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Contruction Of High Drain At Barobisha Haat Part No 10/96 Under Volka Barobisha I Gp
|
| Description |
Contruction Of High Drain At Barobisha Haat Part No 10/96 Under Volka Barobisha I Gp Alipurduar Zilla Parishad
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_594939_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WBZP/28-EE/APD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 38876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIPURDUAR ZILLA PARISHAD ALIPURDUAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Contruction of high drain at barobisha haat part no 10/96 under volka barobisha i gp
Contruction of high drain at barobisha haat part no 10/96 under volka barobisha i gp alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreInstalation of water plant at barobisha gelc pry school at laskarpara at 10- 96 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p. fund-5th sfc
Instalation of water plant at barobisha gelc pry school at laskarpara at 10- 96 under volka barobisha no.1.g.p. fund-5th sfc
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in purba chakchaka village (09 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, radhanagar village (9 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, purba sallbari village (15 unit) at volka-barobisha ii gp
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in purba chakchaka village (09 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, radhanagar village (9 unit) at volka-barobisha i gp, purba sallbari village (15 unit) at volka-barobisha ii gp
Read moreConstruction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Construction of solar atm near church at barobisha 10/86 under volka barobisha no-i g.p. within kumargram panchyat samiti
Read moreConstruction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block
Construction of 9 no. community and 27 nos. of water source soak pits with drain in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block
Read moreConstruction of cc canal from the land of rabindra das to dilip das at volka mouza (part no. 10/112) under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat.
Construction of cc canal from the land of rabindra das to dilip das at volka mouza (part no. 10/112) under volka barobisha no ii gram panchayat within kumargram panchayat samity. activity id - 109390083
Read moreConstruction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Construction of gray water treatment and ground recharge management in volka village at volka barobisha-ii gp under kumargram block (30 unit)
Read moreConstruction of drain with slab culvert from phe water supply counter to pwd culvert at radhanagar under volka barobisha-i gp
Construction of drain with slab culvert from phe water supply counter to pwd culvert at radhanagar under volka barobisha-i gp
Read moreConstruction of road from radhanagar chowpathy towards the border of gochmari at volka barobisha i gp
Construction of road from radhanagar chowpathy towards the border of gochmari at volka barobisha i gp in kumargram ps under alipurduar zilla parishad
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Construction of segregation shed for swm project under volka barobisha ii gp within kumargram panchayet samity
Read moreof your Industry type