Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lot 02 Construction Work Of Assistant Engineer Type Iv 01 Nos. And Junior Engineer Type 03 (G 2) 6 Nos. Residence In Jurisdiction Of Betwa Canal Division First Orai In District Jalaun
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Assistant Engineer Type Iv 01 Nos. And Junior Engineer Type 03 (G 2) 6 Nos. Residence In Jurisdiction Of Betwa Canal Division First Orai In District Jalaun
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_813288_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/SE-IV/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4340 |
| EMD | 3.96 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, IVth CIRCLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1154 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot-02 construction work of assistant engineers type-iv 01 nos. and junior engineer type-03 (g-2) 6 nos. in jurisdiction of betwa canal division first orai in district jalaun
Lot-02 construction work of assistant engineers type-iv 01 nos. and junior engineer type-03 (g-2) 6 nos. residence in jurisdiction of betwa canal division first orai in district jalaun
Read moreLot 2 project works of permanent (pucca) structures under pirauna and orai sections of betwa canal division-i, district jalaun.
Lot 2 project works of permanent (pucca) structures under pirauna and orai sections of betwa canal division-i, district jalaun.
Read moreLot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Lot- 04 restoration work and demarcation of canal land from km 0.000 to 61.200 of jalaun dy. under betwa canal division-ist, orai in district jalaun.
Read moreReconstruction work of damaged boundary of jalaun inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Reconstruction work of damaged boundary of jalaun inspection house under betwa canal division i, orai
Read moreConstruction of 04 nos junior engineer residence type iii g plus 1 at tubewell colony campus jalaun of district jalaunu.p.
Construction of 04 nos junior engineer residence type iii g plus 1 at tubewell colony campus jalaun of district jalaunu.p.
Read moreConstruction of assistant engineer residence (type iv) of 2nd sub division at jalaun campus
Construction of assistant engineer residence (type iv) of 2nd sub division at jalaun campus
Read moreLot-07 work of new construction of khandja from km 3.250 to km 11.350 and km 24.700 to km 33.900 of jalaun dy under betwa canal division ist orai in jalaun district.
Lot-07 work of new construction of khandja from km 3.250 to km 11.350 and km 24.700 to km 33.900 of jalaun dy under betwa canal division ist orai in jalaun district.
Read moreRepair work of the bridge built on betwa river on betwa-orai rath road in hamirpur district.
Repair work of the bridge built on betwa river on betwa-orai rath road in hamirpur district.
Read moreUnder district lakhimpur kheri, construction of type-iv residence (01 nos.) at tehsil-lakhimpur, lot no 1
Under district lakhimpur kheri, construction of type-iv residence (01 nos.) at tehsil-lakhimpur, lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreUnder district lakhimpur kheri, construction of type-iv residence (01 nos.) at tehsil-lakhimpur, lot no 1
Under district lakhimpur kheri, construction of type-iv residence (01 nos.) at tehsil-lakhimpur, lot no 1&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type