Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Go Round Duck,Spring Duck Rider,Iron Ladder Horizontal,16 Oblique 17 Ft Trampoline,Circular Swing O
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4690109 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 02:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KHALSA GYMNASTIC WORKS | - | 06-03-2024 17:53:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S PUSHPINDER SINGH GOVT. CONTRACTOR | - | 02-03-2024 16:57:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAJAN AGENCIES | - | 02-03-2024 15:51:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANJAY AUTO LINES | - | 02-03-2024 14:54:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | UNITED MARKETING SPORTS EMPORIUM | - | 06-03-2024 16:23:37 | MSE | Qualified |