Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Execution Of Adventure Tourism Activities At At Jaldhaka Picnic Spot, Including Construction/Setup Of Activity Infrastructure, Training, Technical Expertise, And All Necessary Security Measures For Safe And Efficient Operation.
|
| Description |
Execution Of Adventure Tourism Activities At At Jaldhaka Picnic Spot, Including Construction/Setup Of Activity Infrastructure, Training, Technical Expertise, And All Necessary Security Measures For Safe And Efficient Operation.
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE KALIMPONG | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMK_878883_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BDO/GBN/e-NIQ/(CON)/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 26500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jholung |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2314694 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 257 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design and execution of necessary protective measures in malshej ghat section of kalyan nirmal road nh-61 form km. 83-100 to 93-200 in the district of thane in the state of maharashtra
Design and execution of necessary protective measures in malshej ghat section of kalyan nirmal road nh-61 form km. 83-100 to 93-200 in the district of thane in the state of maharashtra
Read moreDesign and execution of necessary protective measures in malshej ghat section of kalyan nirmal road nh-61 form km. 83-100 to 93-200 in the district of thane in the state of maharashtra.
Design and execution of necessary protective measures in malshej ghat section of kalyan nirmal road nh-61 form km. 83-100 to 93-200 in the district of thane in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreDesign and execution of necessary protective measures in malshej ghat section of kalyan nirmal road nh-61 form km.83/100 to 93/200 in i the district of thane in the state of maharashtra.
Design and execution of necessary protective measures in malshej ghat section of kalyan nirmal road nh-61 form km.83/100 to 93/200 in i the district of thane in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreof your Industry type