Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Protection Work H.L Bridge 5 Span 18.75 M Each Over Begna River X Ing Road From Nh 73 To Sh 01 Via Sadiqpur Harbon Road 5 Km In Ambala Distt. Id 900
|
| Description |
Providing Protection Work H.L Bridge 5 Span 18.75 M Each Over Begna River X Ing Road From Nh 73 To Sh 01 Via Sadiqpur Harbon Road 5 Km In Ambala Distt. Id 900
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_291538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023FD11AB44 B82D 44AB B236 5B76FDE3BE3F617BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD Naraingarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 30 mm thick bc on link road from nh-73 to sh-01 via sadiqpur harbon road in ambala distt. id.900
Providing 30 mm thick bc on link road from nh-73 to sh-01 via sadiqpur harbon road in ambala distt. id.900
Read moreProviding protection work to existing h.l.bridge 5 span 18.75 m each over roon nadi x-ing link road from mianpur to toka in ambala distt
Providing protection work to existing h.l.bridge 5 span 18.75 m each over roon nadi x-ing link road from mianpur to toka in ambala distt
Read moreSupply of stone metal 53 to 2.8 mm, bajri 11.2 mm and labour for links of badhauli road and ambli mehwa kheri -sadiqpur harbon road and in provl.sub divn. naraingarh under pd naraingarh in ambala distt
-supply of stone metal 53 to 2.8 mm, bajri 11.2 mm and labour for links of badhauli road and ambli mehwa kheri -sadiqpur harbon road and in provl.sub divn. naraingarh under pd naraingarh in ambala distt
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge of 4 span 20 m each over shahzadpur nadi old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 137.321 to 143.886 (shahzadpur bypass) alongwith approaches of bridge in ambala distt. id 10816
Construction of h.l bridge of 4 span 20 m each over shahzadpur nadi old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 137.321 to 143.886 (shahzadpur bypass) alongwith approaches of bridge in ambala distt. id 10816
Read moreC/o 18.75 mtr single lane span rcc t-beam bridge across katal ki nali on chandi ghyan road at rd 5/085
C/o 18.75 mtr single lane span rcc t-beam bridge across katal ki nali on chandi ghyan road at rd 5/085 (sh c/o protection work for both side approach road, p/l gsb, wmm and 30mm thick bc on approach road). under scdp
Read moreSpecial repair of h.l.bridge of 5 span 18.75 m each over som nadi in km.16 of kapal mochan dhanaura road in yamuna nagar distt
Special repair of h.l.bridge of 5 span 18.75 m each over som nadi in km.16 of kapal&#x0d mochan dhanaura road in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreWidening of h.l bridge 2 span 5 mtr each eff over khalchain drain on dhulka to lohgarh at rd 12 in district amritsar
Widening of h.l bridge 2 span 5 mtr each eff over khalchain drain on dhulka to lohgarh at rd 12 in district amritsar
Read moreConstruction of h.l. steel bridge single span 42m c/c of bearing over narwana branch canal at rd 11862 x-ing chanarthal kalan to gt road sadhugarh via attapur including its approaches, dismantling and 1.5m span slab culvert under pmgsy-iii (batch-1)
Construction of h.l. steel bridge single span 42m c/c of bearing over narwana branch canal at rd 11862 x-ing chanarthal kalan to gt road sadhugarh via attapur including its approaches, dismantling and 1.5m span slab culvert under pmgsy-iii (batch-1)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. steel bridge single span 42m c/c of bearing over narwana branch canal at rd 11862 x-ing chanarthal kalan to gt road sadhugarh via attapur including its approaches, dismantling and 1.5m span slab culvert under pmgsy-iii (batch-1)
Construction of h.l. steel bridge single span 42m c/c of bearing over narwana branch canal at rd 11862 x-ing chanarthal kalan to gt road sadhugarh via attapur including its approaches, dismantling and 1.5m span slab culvert under pmgsy-iii (batch-1)
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge of 5 span 20m each over lohgarh nadi and construction of newroad from bhagwanpur lohgarh sahib gurudwara road to sgpc gurudwara in yamunanagar district.
Construction of h.l. bridge of 5 span 20m each over lohgarh nadi and construction of newroad from bhagwanpur lohgarh sahib gurudwara road to sgpc gurudwara in yamunanagar district.
Read moreof your Industry type