Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Protection Work To Existing H.L.Bridge 5 Span 18.75 M Each Over Roon Nadi X Ing Link Road From Mianpur To Toka In Ambala Distt
|
| Description |
Providing Protection Work To Existing H.L.Bridge 5 Span 18.75 M Each Over Roon Nadi X Ing Link Road From Mianpur To Toka In Ambala Distt
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024372F5888 AA1F 40FC B343 0D6140C16D25617BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 2.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIYAPUR TOKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432464 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of h.l.bridge of 5 span 18.75 m each over som nadi in km.16 of kapal mochan dhanaura road in yamuna nagar distt
Special repair of h.l.bridge of 5 span 18.75 m each over som nadi in km.16 of kapal&#x0d mochan dhanaura road in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreProviding protection work h.l bridge 5 span 18.75 m each over begna river x-ing road from nh-73 to sh-01 via sadiqpur harbon road 5 km in ambala distt. id 900
Providing protection work h.l bridge 5 span 18.75 m each over begna river x-ing road from nh-73 to sh-01 via sadiqpur harbon road 5 km in ambala distt. id 900
Read moreConstruction of h.l.bridge over bagh nadi on mala badraga road in the district of kandhamal under bsy for the year 2023-24 (span 3 x 30.64 m)
Construction of h.l.bridge over bagh nadi on mala badraga road in the district of kandhamal under bsy for the year 2023-24 (span 3 x 30.64 m)
Read moreConstruction of h.l bridge of 4 span 20 m each over shahzadpur nadi old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 137.321 to 143.886 (shahzadpur bypass) alongwith approaches of bridge in ambala distt. id 10816
Construction of h.l bridge of 4 span 20 m each over shahzadpur nadi old nh-73 (new nh-344) from km 137.321 to 143.886 (shahzadpur bypass) alongwith approaches of bridge in ambala distt. id 10816
Read moreProviding protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt.
Providing protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt.
Read moreProviding protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt
Protection work.providing protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreProviding protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt.
Protection work.
Read moreProviding protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt
Providing protection work to existing h.l.bridge 3 span 45 m each over markanda river xing road from kala amb sadhaura barara shahbad road km.1 in yamuna nagar distt
Read moreConstn of high level bridge 20 span 25 m each eff over swan nadi at bhallri to mehandpur khamera kalmot road in distt rupnagar including approaches
Constn of high level bridge 20 span 25 m each eff over swan nadi at bhallri to mehandpur khamera kalmot road in distt rupnagar including approaches
Read moreConstruction of h.l. bridge of 5 span 20m each over lohgarh nadi and construction of newroad from bhagwanpur lohgarh sahib gurudwara road to sgpc gurudwara in yamunanagar district.
Construction of h.l. bridge of 5 span 20m each over lohgarh nadi and construction of newroad from bhagwanpur lohgarh sahib gurudwara road to sgpc gurudwara in yamunanagar district.
Read moreof your Industry type