Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Cons From Near Ghola Pukur Upto Near House Of Prabir Roy At Nandigram
|
| Description |
Drain Cons From Near Ghola Pukur Upto Near House Of Prabir Roy At Nandigram
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581257_4 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/15/15 TH CFC/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1665 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SRIBATI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1066 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near ghola pukur upto near land of santosh roy at nandigram
Drain cons with cover from near ghola&#x0d pukur upto near land of santosh roy at&#x0d nandigram
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near house of dhanu dafadar upto near boro pukur par at chanduli
Drain cons with cover from near house of dhanu dafadar upto near boro pukur&#x0d par at chanduli
Read moreHigh drain cons with cover and soak pit from near boltala pukur upto near house of kuddus sk at baksa
High drain cons with cover and soak pit&#x0d from near boltala pukur upto near house&#x0d of kuddus sk at baksa
Read moreConstruction of drain from braja kishore roy house to nabin roy house at nandigram id- 109161613
Construction of drain from braja kishore&#x0d roy house to nabin roy house at&#x0d nandigram id- 109161613
Read moreConstruction of drain from braja kishore roy house to nabin roy house at nandigram id- 109161613
Construction of drain from braja kishore&#x0d roy house to nabin roy house at&#x0d nandigram id- 109161613
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near house of ela majhi upto near house of rahaman at sribati
Drain cons with cover from near house of ela majhi upto near house of rahaman at sribati
Read moreof your Industry type