Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Cons With Cover From Near House Of Dhanu Dafadar Upto Near Boro Pukur Par At Chanduli
|
| Description |
Drain Cons With Cover From Near House Of Dhanu Dafadar Upto Near Boro Pukur&Amp#X0d
Par At Chanduli
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_785218_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGP/10/15TH CFC/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDULI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1740287 |
| Start Date | December 15, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Conc road cons from near chanduli high school uptobramhani nadi par at chanduli
Conc road cons from near chanduli high school uptobramhani nadi par at chanduli
Read moreDrainage construction with cover from purash tarafdarpara madrasha to boro pukur par
Drainage construction with cover from purash tarafdarpara madrasha to boro pukur par
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near ghola pukur upto near land of santosh roy at nandigram
Drain cons with cover from near ghola&#x0d pukur upto near land of santosh roy at&#x0d nandigram
Read moreSubmersible pump installation near at sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id - 111268242
Submersible pump installation near at&#x0d sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id&#x0d - 111268242
Read moreSubmersible pump installation near at sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id - 111268242
Submersible pump installation near at&#x0d sithiri pukur par at chanduli sansad-vi id&#x0d - 111268242
Read moreDrain cons with cover from near fp school to near bramhani nadi at chanduli
Drain cons with cover from near fp&#x0d school to near bramhani nadi at chanduli
Read moreConc road cons from near house of jamini rano upto near house of naru majhi at chanduli
Conc road cons from near house of jamini&#x0d rano upto near house of naru majhi at&#x0d chanduli
Read moreCons of con cover drain from dulal manna house to canel and cons con cover drain from gopal majis house to boro pukur
Construction of covered drain
Read moreHigh drain cons with cover and soak pit from near boltala pukur upto near house of kuddus sk at baksa
High drain cons with cover and soak pit&#x0d from near boltala pukur upto near house&#x0d of kuddus sk at baksa
Read moreDrain cons from near ghola pukur upto near house of prabir roy at nandigram
Drain cons from near ghola pukur upto near house of prabir roy at nandigram
Read moreof your Industry type