Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of The Road From Erode Dharapuram Road To Jaycees School.H/O 46 Pudur, Modakkurichi Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds 2023 24
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of The Road From Erode Dharapuram Road To Jaycees School.H/O 46 Pudur, Modakkurichi Panchayat Union Of Erode District, Under Mlacds 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_389955_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No. 2070/2023/A3 Dt. 16.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Modakkurichi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening the road from pandipalayam road to chinnusamypuram h/o anandampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Strengthening the road from pandipalayam road to chinnusamypuram h/o anandampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose building at aanaikkalapalayam h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under nnt 2025-26
Construction of multipurpose building at aanaikkalapalayam h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under nnt 2025-26
Read moreStrengthening the road at vip garden cross street h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, improvements of roads in peri urban panchayats road under village panchayat general fund.
Strengthening the road at vip garden cross street h/o 46 pudur, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, improvements of roads in peri urban panchayats road under village panchayat general fund.
Read moreStrengthening of road at jeeva nagar first and second street h/o kanagapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Strengthening of road at jeeva nagar first and second street h/o kanagapuram, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2023-24
Read moreProviding wmm road from erode - dharapuram road to kallagoundenpalayam school, h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Providing wmm road from erode - dharapuram road to kallagoundenpalayam school, h/o kaspapettai, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Read moreProviding the road to ganapathinagar at palakattupudhur h/o muthugoundampalyam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Providing the road to ganapathinagar at palakattupudhur h/o muthugoundampalyam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Read moreStrengthening the road from tmbe road to chinnaperichiapalayam pudur road in bhavani block of erode district under mlacds 2024-25
Strengthening the road from tmbe road to chinnaperichiapalayam pudur road in bhavani block of erode district under mlacds 2024-25
Read moreProviding road at ayyagoundampalayam chinnavethipalayam road to murugan savadi road ganapathipalayam h/o ganapathipalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Providing road at ayyagoundampalayam chinnavethipalayam road to murugan savadi road ganapathipalayam h/o ganapathipalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds - 2024-2025
Read moreStrengthening the road from arachular kodumudi road ponnankaradu (via) sundampallam (km 0/0-0/420 ) r- 309 vpr h/o vilakethi, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Strengthening the road from arachular kodumudi road ponnankaradu (via) sundampallam (km 0/0-0/420 ) r- 309 vpr h/o vilakethi, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under mlacds 2025-2026
Read moreStrengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Strengthening the road from erode karur road to chinnayampalayam 0/710-1/900 h/o muthugoundampalayam, modakkurichi panchayat union of erode district, under general fund - 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type